(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  1.A  (Vinick Lubor)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
ViL

M
ViL

Tv
ViL
(TV2)

Pr
ViL

         

 

t

 

 

j
ViL

M
ViL

j
ViL

AJ
ViL

         

 
S
t

 

 

j
ViL

M
ViL

j
ViL

Pr
ViL

         

 

t

 

 

j
ViL

M
ViL

Vv
ViL

P
ViL

         

 
P

 

 

j
ViL

Tv
ViL
(TV2)

j
ViL

Hv
ViL

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  1.B  (Garbaczewski Miroslava)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Gar
(1.B)

M
Gar
(1.B)

Tv
Gar
(TV1)

Pr
Gar
(1.B)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Gar
(1.B)

M
Gar
(1.B)

j
Gar
(1.B)

Hv
Gar
(1.B)

         

 
S
t

 

 

j
Gar
(1.B)

AJ
Bra
(1.B)

M
Gar
(1.B)

j
Gar
(1.B)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Gar
(1.B)

M
Gar
(1.B)

Vv
Gar
(1.B)

P
Gar
(1.B)

         

 
P

 

 

j
Gar
(1.B)

Tv
Gar
(TV1)

j
Gar
(1.B)

Pr
Gar
(1.B)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  1.C  

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Pos
(1.C)

M
Pos
(1.C)

Pr
Pos
(1.C)

Tv
Pos
(TV1)

         

 

t

 

 

M
Pos
(1.C)

j
Pos
(1.C)

Hv
Pos
(1.C)

j
Pos
(1.C)

         

 
S
t

 

 

Tv
Pos
(TV1)

j
Pos
(1.C)

Pr
Pos
(1.C)

j
Pos
(1.C)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Pos
(1.C)

M
Pos
(1.C)

AJ
Pos
(1.C)

j
Pos
(1.C)

         

 
P

 

 

M
Pos
(1.C)

j
Pos
(1.C)

P
Pos
(1.C)

Vv
Pos
(1.C)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  2.A  (Nvltov Eva)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Nyv
(2.A)

Tv
Nyv
(TV1)

M
Nyv
(2.A)

j
Nyv
(2.A)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Nyv
(2.A)

j
Nyv
(2.A)

M
Nyv
(2.A)

Pr
Nyv
(2.A)

Hv
Nyv
(2.A)

       

 
S
t

 

 

j
Nyv
(2.A)

M
Nyv
(2.A)

AJ
Bra
(2.A)

j
Nyv
(2.A)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Nyv
(2.A)

M
Nyv
(2.A)

Vv
Nyv
(2.A)

P
Nyv
(2.A)

Pr
Nyv
(2.A)

       

 
P

 

 

j
Nyv
(2.A)

j
Nyv
(2.A)

M
Nyv
(2.A)

Tv
Nyv
(TV2)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  2.B  (Patokov Eva)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

Pr
Pat
(2.B)

j
Pat
(2.B)

M
Pat
(2.B)

j
Pat
(2.B)

Pr
Pat
(2.B)

       

 

t

 

 

Tv
Pat
(TV1)

M
Pat
(2.B)

j
Pat
(2.B)

AJ
Pat
(2.B)

         

 
S
t

 

 

j
Pat
(2.B)

j
Pat
(2.B)

M
Pat
(2.B)

Hv
Pat
(2.B)

j
Pat
(2.B)

       

 

t

 

 

M
Pat
(2.B)

j
Pat
(2.B)

Vv
Pat
(2.B)

P
Pat
(2.B)

         

 
P

 

 

j
Pat
(2.B)

j
Pat
(2.B)

Tv
Pat
(TV2)

M
Pat
(2.B)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  3.A  (Vinick Boena)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

AJ
Ang
(3.A)

j
ViB
(3.A)

M
ViB
(3.A)

j
ViB
(3.A)

Pr
ViB
(3.A)

       

 

t

 

 

j
ViB
(3.A)

M
ViB
(3.A)

j
ViB
(3.A)

Hv
ViB
(3.A)

         

 
S
t

 

 

j
ViB
(3.A)

Tv
ViB
(TV1)

M
ViB
(3.A)

j
ViB
(3.A)

AJ
Hor
(3.A)

       

 

t

 

 

Tv
ViB
(TV1)

j
ViB
(3.A)

AJ
Hor
(3.A)

M
ViB
(3.A)

Pr
ViB
(3.A)

       

 
P

 

 

j
ViB
(3.A)

M
ViB
(3.A)

Pr
ViB
(3.A)

P
ViB
(3.A)

Vv
ViB
(3.A)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  3.B  (Husarov Kateina)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Hus
(3.B)

AJ
Ang
(3.B)

M
Hus
(3.B)

Pr
Hus
(3.B)

Hv
Hus
(3.B)

       

 

t

 

 

Tv
Hus
(TV2)

j
Hus
(3.B)

M
Hus
(3.B)

j
Hus
(3.B)

         

 
S
t

 

 

j
Hus
(3.B)

Tv
Hus
(TV2)

M
Hus
(3.B)

AJ
Hus
(3.B)

j
Hus
(3.B)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Hus
(3.B)

M
Hus
(3.B)

j
Hus
(3.B)

AJ
Hus
(3.B)

Pr
Hus
(3.B)

       

 
P

 

 

j
Hus
(3.B)

M
Hus
(3.B)

Pr
Hus
(3.B)

P
Hus
(3.B)

Vv
Hus
(3.B)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  4.A  

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

Vl
Hor
(4.A)

Tv
Val
(TV2)

M
Hor
(4.A)

j
Hor
(4.A)

j
Hor
(4.A)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Hor
(4.A)

AJ
Hor
(4.A)

M
Hor
(4.A)

P
Hor
(4.A)

Pv
Her
(4.A)

       

 
S
t

 

 

AJ
Ang
(4.A)

M
Hor
(4.A)

Tv
Val
(TV1)

j
Hor
(4.A)

Hv
Gar
(4.A)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Hor
(4.A)

j
Hor
(4.A)

Pv
Her
(4.A)

M
Hor
(4.A)

Vv
Hor
(4.A)

Vv
Hor
(4.A)

     

 
P

 

 

M
Hor
(4.A)

AJ
Hor
(4.A)

j
Hor
(4.A)

Vl
Hor
(4.A)

j
Hor
(4.A)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  4.B  (Babejov Barbora)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Bab
(4.B)

j
Bab
(4.B)

M
Bab
(4.B)

Pv
Bab
(4.B)

P
Bab
(4.B)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Bab
(4.B)

M
Bab
(4.B)

AJ
Bab
(4.B)

Vl
Bab
(4.B)

Hv
ViB
(4.B)

       

 
S
t

 

 

M
Bab
(4.B)

AJ
Ang
(4.B)

Tv
Her
(TV2)

Pv
Bab
(4.B)

j
Bab
(4.B)

       

 

t

 

 

Tv
Her
(TV2)

j
Bab
(4.B)

M
Bab
(4.B)

j
Bab
(4.B)

Vv
Bab
(4.B)

Vv
Bab
(4.B)

     

 
P

 

 

j
Bab
(4.B)

AJ
Bab
(4.B)

Vl
Bab
(4.B)

M
Bab
(4.B)

j
Bab
(4.B)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  5.A  (Kundrtov Tereza)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Kun
(5.A)

M
Kun
(5.A)

AJ
Ang
(5.A)

j
Kun
(5.A)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Kun
(5.A)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

M
Kun
(5.A)

Vl
Kun
(5.A)

Hv
Kun
(5.A)

j
Kun
(5.A)

     

 
S
t

 

 

j
Kun
(5.A)

j
Kun
(5.A)

M
Kun
(5.A)

P
Kun
(5.A)

Pv
See
(5.A)

Tv
Her
(TV1)

     

 

t

 

 

Pv
See
(5.A)

M
Kun
(5.A)

M
Kun
(5.A)

j
Kun
(5.A)

Vl
Kun
(5.A)

AJ
Pih
(5.A)

     

 
P

 

 

Tv
Her
(TV1)

Vv
Kun
(5.A)

Vv
Kun
(5.A)

AJ
Pih
(5.A)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  5.B  

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
See
(5.B)

M
See
(5.B)

Vl
See
(5.B)

Pv
See
(5.B)

Vv
Kun
(5.A)

Vv
Kun
(5.A)

     

 

t

 

 

j
See
(5.B)

M
See
(5.B)

j
See
(5.B)

Hv
See
(5.B)

         

 
S
t

 

 

j
See
(5.B)

M
See
(5.B)

AJ
Ang
(5.B)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

P
Nyv
(5.B)

Tv
See
(TV2)

     

 

t

 

 

AJ
Pih
(5.B)

j
See
(5.B)

M
See
(5.B)

Vl
See
(5.B)

         

 
P

 

 

Tv
See
(TV2)

M
See
(5.B)

Pv
See
(5.B)

j
See
(5.B)

j
See
(5.B)

AJ
Pih
(5.B)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  6.A  (Herodesov Denisa)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

Pp
Her
(PP)

M
Gaj
(6.A)

Fy
Val
(6.A)

j
Sou
(6.A)

AJ
Ang
(6.A)

AJ
Ang
(6.A)

Hv
See
(6.A)

VZ
Her
(6.A)

 

 

t

 

 

M
Gaj
(6.A)

j
Sou
(6.A)

Vv
Kos
(6.A)

Vv
Kos
(6.A)

j
Sou
(6.A)

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

     

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

j
Sou
(6.A)

 
S
t

 

 

Z
Val
(6.A)

M
Gaj
(6.A)

M
Gaj
(6.A)

D
Sim
(6.A)

TVD
Her
(TV2)

j
Sou
(6.A)

     

TVch
Val
(TV1)

 

t

 

 

M
Gaj
(6.A)

j
Sou
(6.A)

OV
Sou
(6.A)

Pp
Her
(PP)

S: PD
Her
(kuch)

S: PD
Her
(kuch)

     

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

 
P

 

 

Fy
Val
(6.A)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

TVD
Her

D
Sim
(6.A)

       

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

TVch
Val
(TV1)

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  7.A  (Piherov Iva)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

Z
Val
(7.A)

j
Sou
(7.A)

j
Sou
(7.A)

Pp
Her
(PP)

TVD
Her
(TV2)

OV
Sou
(7.A)

     

TVch
Rych
(TV1)

 

t

 

 

Hv
Kos
(7.A)

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

M
Rych
(7.A)

Nj
Sim
(7.A)

M
Rych
(7.A)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

     

Nj
Sim
(7.A)

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

M
Rych
(7.A)

 
S
t

 

 

j
Sou
(7.A)

Fy
Kos
(Fy)

M
Rych
(7.A)

TVD
Her
(TV2)

D
Sim
(7.A)

AJ
Ang
(7.A)

AJ
Ang
(7.A)

   

TVch
Rych
(TV1)

 

t

 

 

j
Sou
(7.A)

Nj
Sim
(7.A)

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

Fy
Kos
(Fy)

Vv
Kos
(7.A)

Vv
Kos
(7.A)

     

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

Nj
Sim
(7.A)

 
P

 

 

j
Sou
(7.A)

D
Sim
(7.A)

Pp
Her
(PP)

M
Rych
(7.A)

S: PD
Her
(kuch)

S: PD
Her
(kuch)

     

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  8.A  (Soukupov Klra)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Sou
(8.A)

Pp
Her
(PP)

Nj
Sim
(8.A)

AJk
Ang
(8.A)

S: PD
Sim
(kuch)

S: PD
Sim
(kuch)

     

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

 

t

 

 

Z
Val
(8.A)

M
Kos
(8.A)

AJ
Pih
(8.A)

LAU
Sou
(8.A)

M
Kos
(8.A)

D
Sim
(8.A)

 

TVch
Val
(TV1)

TVch
Val
(TV1)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

TVD
Her
(TV2)

TVD
Her
(TV2)

 
S
t

 

 

Ch
Kos
(Ch)

Pp
Her
(PP)

M
Kos
(8.A)

Fy
Kos
(Fy)

j
Sou
(8.A)

M
Kos
(8.A)

     

 

t

 

 

Nj
Sim
(8.A)

M
Kos
(8.A)

Fy
Kos
(Fy)

j
Sou
(8.A)

j
Sou
(8.A)

 

AJ
Pih
(8.A)

Ch
Kos
(Ch)

 

 
P

 

 

AJ
Pih
(8.A)

j
Sou
(8.A)

D
Sim
(8.A)

OV
Sou
(8.A)

Vv
Sou
(8.A)

Vv
Sou
(8.A)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 1.9.2019)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  9.A  (mov Veronika)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Sim
(9.A)

D
Sim
(9.A)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

Nj
Sim
(9.A)

S: PD
Sim
(kuch)

S: PD
Sim
(kuch)

     

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

 

t

 

 

AJ
Pih
(9.A)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

LAU
Sou
(8.A)

j
Sim
(9.A)

Vv
Kos
(9.A)

 

TVch
Val
(TV1)

TVch
Val
(TV1)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

TVD
Her
(TV2)

TVD
Her
(TV2)

 
S
t

 

 

M
Gaj
(9.A)

j
Sim
(9.A)

D
Sim
(9.A)

AJk
Ang
(9.A)

Ch
Kos
(Ch)

Fy
Val
(Ch)

     

 

t

 

 

Ch
Kos
(Ch)

Pp
Her
(PP)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

j
Sim
(9.A)

 

Z
Val
(9.A)

AJ
Pih
(9.A)

Hv
Kos
(9.A)

 
P

 

 

j
Sim
(9.A)

Pp
Her
(PP)

OV
Sou
(9.A)

Nj
Sim
(9.A)

AJ
Pih
(9.A)

       

Zpracovno v systmu Bakali