(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  1.A  

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Nyv
(1.A)

j
Nyv
(1.A)

M
Nyv
(1.A)

Tv
Nyv
(TV1)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Nyv
(1.A)

M
Nyv
(1.A)

AJ
Pat
(1.A)

Hv
Nyv
(IWB)

         

 
S
t

 

 

j
Nyv
(1.A)

Tv
Nyv
(TV2)

M
Nyv
(1.A)

Pr
Nyv
(1.A)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Nyv
(1.A)

Vv
Nyv
(1.A)

P
Nyv
(1.A)

j
Nyv
(1.A)

         

 
P

 

 

j
Nyv
(1.A)

j
Nyv
(1.A)

M
Nyv
(1.A)

Pr
Nyv
(IWB)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  1.B  (Patokov Eva)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Pat
(1.B)

M
Pat
(1.B)

Tv
Pat
(TV2)

j
Pat
(1.B)

         

 

t

 

 

M
Pat
(1.B)

AJ
Pat
(1.B)

P
Nyv
(1.B)

Pr
Pat
(1.B)

         

 
S
t

 

 

j
Pat
(1.B)

M
Pat
(1.B)

j
Pat
(1.B)

Hv
Pat
(1.B)

         

 

t

 

 

M
Pat
(1.B)

j
Pat
(1.B)

j
Pat
(1.B)

Pr
Pat
(1.B)

         

 
P

 

 

j
Pat
(1.B)

Tv
Pat
(TV1)

j
Pat
(1.B)

Vv
Pat
(1.B)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  2.A  (Vinick Boena)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
ViB
(2.A)

M
ViB
(2.A)

Hv
ViB
(2.A)

j
ViB
(2.A)

         

 

t

 

 

Tv
ViB
(TV1)

M
ViB
(2.A)

Pr
ViB
(2.A)

j
ViB
(2.A)

AJ
Hus
(2.A)

       

 
S
t

 

 

j
ViB
(2.A)

M
ViB
(2.A)

j
ViB
(2.A)

Vv
ViB
(2.A)

P
ViB
(2.A)

       

 

t

 

 

j
ViB
(2.A)

M
ViB
(2.A)

j
ViB
(2.A)

Pr
ViB
(2.A)

         

 
P

 

 

Tv
ViB
(TV1)

j
ViB
(2.A)

M
ViB
(2.A)

j
ViB
(2.A)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  2.B  (Husarov Kateina)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Hus
(2.B)

M
Hus
(2.B)

Pr
Hus
(2.B)

Tv
Hus
(TV2)

         

 

t

 

 

j
Hus
(2.B)

M
Hus
(2.B)

j
Hus
(2.B)

AJ
Hus
(2.B)

Hv
ViB
(2.B)

       

 
S
t

 

 

j
Hus
(2.B)

M
Hus
(2.B)

j
Hus
(2.B)

Vv
Hus
(2.B)

P
Hus
(2.B)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Hus
(2.B)

M
Hus
(2.B)

j
Hus
(2.B)

Pr
Hus
(2.B)

         

 
P

 

 

j
Hus
(2.B)

M
Hus
(2.B)

Tv
Hus
(TV2)

j
Hus
(2.B)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  3.A  (Horkov Ivana)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

Pr
Hor
(3.A)

AJ
Sam
(3.A)

j
Hor
(3.A)

M
Hor
(3.A)

M
Hor
(3.A)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Hor
(3.A)

AJ
Hor
(3.A)

M
Hor
(3.A)

j
Hor
(3.A)

j
Hor
(3.A)

       

 
S
t

 

 

P
Kos
(3.A)

Tv
Uct
(0)

Tv
Uct
(0)

j
Hor
(3.A)

Hv
Gar
(3.A)

       

 

t

 

 

Pr
Hor
(3.A)

Vv
Kos
(3.A)

j
Hor
(3.A)

M
Hor
(3.A)

j
Hor
(3.A)

       

 
P

 

 

j
Hor
(3.A)

M
Hor
(3.A)

AJ
Hor
(3.A)

Pr
Hor
(3.A)

         

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  3.B  (Vinick Lubor)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
ViL
(3.B)

M
ViL
(3.B)

AJ
Sam
(3.B)

j
ViL
(3.B)

Pr
ViL
(3.B)

       

 

t

 

 

j
ViL
(3.B)

M
ViL
(3.B)

j
ViL
(3.B)

Vv
ViL
(3.B)

Pr
ViL
(3.B)

       

 
S
t

 

 

M
ViL
(3.B)

Tv
ViL
(3.B)

Tv
ViL
(3.B)

j
ViL
(3.B)

         

 

t

 

 

j
ViL
(3.B)

AJ
Hor

M
ViL
(3.B)

Pr
ViL
(3.B)

Hv
ViL
(3.B)

       

 
P

 

 

j
ViL
(3.B)

M
ViL
(3.B)

j
ViL
(3.B)

P
ViL
(3.B)

AJ
Hor
(3.B)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  4.A  (Kundrtov Tereza)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Kun

M
Kun

j
Kun

AJ
Sam

P
Kun

       

 

t

 

 

j
Kun

M
Kun

AJ
Bra

Vl
Kun

j
Kun

       

 
S
t

 

 

j
Kun

M
Kun

Tv
Her
(TV1)

Pv
Kun

Vv
Kos

Vv
Kos

     

 

t

 

 

Tv
Her
(TV1)

j
Kun

AJ
Bra

M
Kun

j
Kun

       

 
P

 

 

j
Kun

M
Kun

Vl
Kun

Pv
Kun

Hv
Kun

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  4.B  

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Gar
(4.B)

AJ
Hor
(4.B)

Tv
ViL
(TV1)

M
Gar
(4.B)

P
Gar
(4.B)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Gar
(4.B)

M
Gar
(4.B)

Pv
Gar
(4.B)

Vv
Gar
(4.B)

Vv
Gar
(4.B)

Hv
Gar
(4.B)

     

 
S
t

 

 

j
Gar
(4.B)

M
Gar
(4.B)

Vl
Gar
(4.B)

j
Gar
(4.B)

AJ
Hor
(4.B)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Gar
(4.B)

M
Gar
(4.B)

j
Gar
(4.B)

Pv
Gar
(4.B)

j
Gar
(4.B)

       

 
P

 

 

j
Gar
(4.B)

M
Gar
(4.B)

AJ
Sam
(4.B)

Vl
Gar
(4.B)

Tv
ViL
(TV2)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  5.A  (Orulov ubica)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Ors
(5.A)

M
Ors
(5.A)

j
Ors
(5.A)

Pv
Her
(5.A)

Vl
Ors
(5.A)

       

 

t

 

 

j
Ors
(5.A)

M
Ors
(5.A)

AJ
Pih
(VV)

j
Ors
(5.A)

Vv
Ors
(5.A)

Vv
Ors
(5.A)

     

j
Ors
(5.A)

AJ
Pih
(VV)

 
S
t

 

 

M
Ors
(5.A)

j
Ors
(5.A)

M
Ors
(5.A)

Vl
Ors
(5.A)

Tv
Her
(TV1)

P
Ors
(5.A)

     

Tv
Val
(TV2)

M
Ors
(5.A)

 

t

 

 

M
Ors
(5.A)

j
Ors
(5.A)

Hv
Ors
(5.A)

j
Ors
(5.A)

Pv
Her
(5.A)

       

 
P

 

 

AJ
Sam
(5.A)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

AJ
Pih
(5.A)

Tv
Her
(TV1)

         

Inf
Val
(Inf)

AJ
Sam
(5.A)

Tv
Val
(TV1)

AJ
Pih
(5.A)

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  6.A  (Piherov Iva)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

Pp
Her
(PP)

j
Sou
(6.A)

D
Sim
(6.A)

M
Rych
(6.A)

 

Vv
Ors
(6.A)

Vv
Ors
(6.A)

   

 

t

 

 

D
Sim
(6.A)

M
Rych
(6.A)

Fy
Kos
(Fy)

M
Rych
(6.A)

OV
Sou
(6.A)

       

 
S
t

 

 

j
Sou
(6.A)

M
Rych
(6.A)

Hv
Kos
(6.A)

Tv
Her
(TV2)

L: Pch
Val
(dl.)

L: Pch
Val
(dl.)

     

Tv
Rych
(TV1)

S: P
Sou
(kuch)

S: P
Sou
(kuch)

 

t

 

 

AJ
Pih
(6.A)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

j
Sou
(6.A)

Pp
Her
(PP)

Fy
Kos
(Fy)

Z
Val
(6.A)

 

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

 

Inf
Val
(Inf)

AJ
Pih
(6.A)

j
Sou
(6.A)

 
P

 

 

Tv
Her
(TV2)

AJ
Pih
(6.A)

M
Rych
(6.A)

j
Sou
(6.A)

VZ
Her
(6.A)

j
Sou

     

AJ
Pih
(6.A)

Tv
Rych
(TV2)

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  7.A  (Soukupov Klra)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Sou
(7.A)

D
Sim
(7.A)

Pp
Kos
(PP)

Hv
Kos
(7.A)

Nj
Sim
(7.A)

       

 

t

 

 

M
Kos
(7.A)

Fy
Kos
(Fy)

Z
Val
(7.A)

Pp
Kos
(PP)

AJ
Pih
(7.A)

M
Kos
(7.A)

     

 
S
t

 

 

D
Sim
(7.A)

M
Kos
(7.A)

j
Sou
(7.A)

j
Sou
(6.A)

L: Pch
Val
(dl.)

L: Pch
Val
(dl.)

     

S: P
Sou
(kuch)

S: P
Sou
(kuch)

 

t

 

 

Nj
Sim
(7.A)

j
Sou
(7.A)

AJ
Pih
(7.A)

M
Kos
(7.A)

Vv
Ors
(7.A)

Vv
Ors
(7.A)

 

Tv
Val
(TV1)

Tv
Val
(TV1)

Tv
Her
(TV2)

Tv
Her
(TV2)

 
P

 

 

Fy
Kos
(Fy)

j
Sou
(7.A)

OV
Sou
(7.A)

Inf
Val
(Inf)

AJ
Pih
(7.A)

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  8.A  (mov Veronika)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

j
Sim
(8.A)

Z
Val
(8.A)

M
Gaj
(8.A)

Fy
Val
(Fy)

AJk
Sam
(8.A)

Pp
Kos
(PP)

     

 

t

 

 

AJ
Pih
(8.A)

M
Gaj
(8.A)

j
Sim
(8.A)

Nj
Sim
(8.A)

D
Sim
(8.A)

Infv
Val
(Inf)

 

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

 

LAU
Sou
(9.A)

 
S
t

 

 

M
Gaj
(8.A)

OV
Sou
(8.A)

j
Sim
(8.A)

Ch
Kos
(Ch)

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

     

S: P
Sim
(9.A)

S: P
Sim
(9.A)

 

t

 

 

M
Gaj
(8.A)

j
Sim
(8.A)

Fy
Val
(Fy)

AJ
Pih
(8.A)

M
Gaj
(8.A)

Ch
Kos
(Ch)

 

Tv
Val
(TV1)

Tv
Val
(TV1)

Tv
Her
(TV2)

Tv
Her
(TV2)

 
P

 

 

j
Sim
(8.A)

D
Sim
(8.A)

Pp
Kos
(PP)

Nj
Sim
(8.A)

Vv
Sim
(8.A)

Vv
Sim
(8.A)

     

 

(rozvrh platn od 11.10.2018)

Zkladn kola T.G. Masaryka Praha 7, Ortenovo nm. 34  9.A  (Valenta Luk)

 

0
6:55- 7:40

1
8:00- 8:45

2
8:55- 9:40

3
10:00-10:45

4
10:55-11:40

5
11:50-12:35

6
12:45-13:30

7
13:40-14:25

8
14:35-15:20

9
15:30-16:15

 
P
o

 

 

Tv
Val
(TV1)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

j
Sou
(9.A)

j
Sou
(9.A)

Ch
Kos
(Ch)

Nj
Sim
(9.A)

 

D
Sim
(9.A)

 

 

t

 

 

Z
Val
(9.A)

AJ
Pih
(9.A)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

Fy
Val
(9.A)

Infv
Val
(Inf)

 

Tv
Val
(TV1)

AJ
Pih
(Aj)

LAU
Sou
(9.A)

 
S
t

 

 

Pp
Her
(PP)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

D
Sim
(9.A)

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

S: Pch
Val
(dl.)

     

S: P
Sim
(9.A)

S: P
Sim
(9.A)

 

t

 

 

Vv
Kos
(9.A)

M
Gaj
(9.A)

Ch
Kos
(Ch)

j
Sou
(9.A)

AJ
Pih
(9.A)

OV
Sou
(9.A)

 

Tv
Her
(TV2)

Tv
Her
(TV2)

 
P

 

 

j
Sou
(9.A)

Pp
Her
(PP)

Nj
Sim
(9.A)

AJk
Sam
(9.A)

j
Sou
(9.A)

Hv
Val
(6.A)

     

Zpracovno v systmu Bakali